Skip Navigation Links
Our School
Curriculum & Staff
News & Events
Parent Zone
LCR
Pupil Support
Pupil Zone
School Leavers Destination
Leavers - Summer 2018      
       
Name   Destination Career Area
       
Awn Ali HE Engineering
Moshen Azizikalhori HE Medical 
Jordan Bow Employment Sport
William  Bowden FE Sport
Nathan Bray FE Creative Indiustries
Leigha Brewis Employment Hospitality
Charley Brown HE Hospitality
Craig Brown Employment Engineering
Lauren  Campbell  FE Hospitality
Harley Campbell  HE Finance
Marek  Cieszkowski FE Construction
Olivia  Cochrane Employment Administation
Thomas Cooney Employment Construction
Megan  Copland FE Social Care
Lauren  Costick Employment Finance
Kelvin Crawford Employment Construction
Nathan Crawford FE IT
Dylan  Crumlish HE Administation
Dylan Daly FE Sport
Ryan  Devlin HE Science
Liam  Donnelly HE Admin
Ieuan Farrell FE Supported learning
William  Fraser Activity Agreement Training
Kayleigh Galbraith FE Hairdressing
Stephen Gallagher Employment Construction
Derek Galloway Employment Administration
Kayley Gardiner Employment Administration
Mariama Gaye HE Health and Social Care
Walter Geddes Employment Construction
Dylan  Grimley FE Electrical Engineering
Robyn  Hibbard HE Sport
Jamie  Hughson FE Social Sciences
Bawan  Jamal HE Sport
Viviana Jance Employment Hospitality
Kalin Kalinov HE Business and Administration
Harvey  Laird FE Sport
Declan Lang Employment Retail
Stephen  Lowrie Employment Administration
Lauren Mackin Employment Administration
Liam  McCloy FE Supported learning
Careen McFadden Employment Administration
Luke McGann FE Supported learning
Reece McGilp Activity Agreement Training
Mitchell McIntyre Employment Mechanics
Megan McLean FE Hairdressing
Sean McMenamin FE Supported learning
Jack McNaught FE Social Sciences
Liam  Meechan FE Health and Social Care
Josh  Milligan FE Supported learning
Rebecca Morrison FE Art
Callum Munro HE Creative Indiustries
Brandon  Murdoch Activity Agreement Construction
Dylan Newall FE Supported learning
Dylan Newall FE Supported learning
Sean Paul O'Halloran FE Construction
Byron   O'Hare HE Engineering
Dylan Ottley FE Supported learning
Dylan Ottley FE Supported learning
Cameron Paterson FE Music
Jennifer  Rafferty FE Hospitaltiy
Jennifer Rankine HE Law
Josh  Robertson Employment Mechanical Engineering
Claire Robertson Training Social Care
Dylan Sanderson Employment Hospitality
Emma Shaw FE Sport & Fitness
Megan  Smith HE Events Management
Robert Spence Training Youth Work
Dylan Stewart FE Business 
Saim Tanwear HE Engineering
Elle Tinney Employment IT
Jack Turner FE Creative Industries
Carly  Wales FE Health and social care
Sean  Wales Employment Construction
Mark  Wallis Employment Automotive
Emil Weremko HE Business 
Declan Wray Training Sport
Lee Wright FE Sport